Friday, 1 February 2019

Happy 19 years of fighting



بِسْـــــــــمِ ﷲِالرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيم 


Holla!
.
.
Alhamdulillah, 2 days ago at the date of 30 January I reached another level of life in the last year as a teenager. Alhamdulillah  for the 19 years chances of fighting.
.
Yeayyy!! Next year dah tak teenage lagi!! :P hohohoho
.
.
I did not expect anything on that day.*Since all in my head was... course work! course work! course work!!! :P


.

But, I don't understand why... luck and miracle was on my side most of the day. Without even having to shout out to everyone telling that it's my birthday!, I've got some wishes in the morning from someone I don't even expect. What a miracle that someone I don't usually talk to remember my birthday and willing to treat me like we're close enough to be called "BFF" Woahhhh!! and the other lucky moment happened at MUET class. Before the class was started, the teacher asked "Is today, anyone's birthday?!>_< hehehe I was not daring enough to admit it was my special day. But, as my expectations, the kind-hearted person that wished me at the very morning was kindly telling the teacher that it's my birthday. And what happened after that was saving me from getting any punishment, humiliated and stressed out throughout the class because the teacher was gonna do some kinda Quiz game that inflicts serious punishment if you failed the quiz. Haahahaha >_< I've saved from it and luckily being the teacher's assistant at the front of the class. *while my classmates being stress praying I'm not gonna pick their name in the box (quiz procedure)
.
.
And... huh after the class ended, I was afraid that I'm gonna get scolded for drawing some of my classmate names for the quiz purpose. Hahaha >_< instead, they know it's my birthday, so the 'Happy Birthday' wishes constantly given to me without I even expect. Heeeeeeeeeeeee >_< how lucky to be surrounded with those kind-hearted people.... heheh and the blessing wasn't just ended there. In the evening, which is club meetings and association I have elected as deputy chairman of the club that I join.
Huhuh T^T I'm touched because it was my birthday and they willing to vote for me as the present.:') :') :') It was just sooo crazy to be believed. What kindness do, I really gave to them till they treat me that well.
.
.
And, today at the date of 1 February, I've got a present from a teacher at the morning assembly which surprise me lot! :D And.... I thought it was done there! But.... hahhahaha I've got another surprise from my 'KOPOP members' which blew my mind why they don't seem to care about my 'birthday' and don't even saying any wish like my other not so close friend did. Heheheh they really Got Me! :P thanks for the surprise, Dura, Jun, Siti, Niza, Farah, Mimi,Wanje, Zuzui and tira. <3 I feel appreciated and loved so much for the 3 days constantly... <3 <3 <3

Sorry for been losing... (for those who care :P :P) heheh But this semester is soooooo important yet hard one for me. So it seems like I should to be apart of any any! distraction which disturbing my accordingly focus time >_<  well, I only have one shot! and I don't wanna miss the target :P heheh ^^ Btw, I have replied some of the comments that I left a long time ago hahaha :P so, hopefully there's no debt anymore keh? >_< So yahh! I'm done here.Thank you for been supporting or just support or just visit and don't mind to come here again hahaha... anyhow I appreciate every each of view that you give <3 <3 <3 Till, then :) - Hana Chie dak Gangster yang bertauliahh :P